Rob Renzi Chief Executive Officer – Extension 240
Ellyn Hutson Chief Financial Officer Extension 222
Suzanne Stevens Chief Operating Officer / HIV Program Director – Extension 108
Stephanie Schwartz Chief Development Officer – Extension 109
Zuleika Perera Chief Talent Officer (HR) – Extension 220
Rebecca Arrington Chief Quality Officer – Extension 248
Patty Ballantine COO Care Point Health and Wellness – Extension 157
Melissa Walton Director of Client Services – Extension 233
Camye Edwards Director of Prevention and Outreach – Extension 238

Melissa Walton Director of Client Services Extension 233
Dennis Andrews Case Manager Extension 228
Janae Crockett Case Manager Extension 231
Patricia Gattis Case Manager Extension 244 (Tallahassee) / Extension 304 (Gadsden)
Aziah Gray Case Manager Extension 227
Jamie Johnson Case Manager Extension 234
Vashli Pullens Case Manager Extension 103
Alex Rathvon Case Manager Extension 115
Jaquetta Ward Case Manager Extension 235
Jeanette Grice Eligibility Coordinator Extension 230
Julie Song HOPWA Case Manager Extension 229
Camille Young HOPWA Case Manager Extension 241
Stonia Ballard Peer Advocate Extension 239
Joyce McCaskill Peer Advocate Extension 236
Aline Ridao Peer Advocate Extension 236
Christopher Royster Peer Advocate Extension 239
Karen Barnes Transportation / Food Bag Coordinator
Anton Bowman Transportation / Food Bag Coordinator

Camye Edwards Director of Prevention and Outreach Extension 238
Tierra Franklin Health Educator Extension 306
Tracy Gallon Health Educator
Felicia Gilyard Health Educator Extension 237
Calvin Hall Health Educator Extension 303
Shakimo Martinus Health Educator Extension 246

Stephanie Schwartz Chief Development Officer Extension 109
Caitlin Steiner Volunteer and Events Coordinator Extension 224

Ellyn Hutson Chief Financial Officer Extension 222
James Barnes Senior Grant Analyst Extension 232

Larenza Haines Facilities Management Extension 226

Zilpha Underwood Administrative Assistant Extension 301