[et_pb_section fullwidth=”on” specialty=”off” transparent_background=”off” background_color=”#d12229″ inner_shadow=”off” parallax=”off” parallax_method=”off”][et_pb_fullwidth_header admin_label=”Fullwidth Header” title=”Staff” background_layout=”dark” text_orientation=”left” module_class=”blogheader” /][/et_pb_section]

[et_pb_section fullwidth=”off” specialty=”off”][et_pb_row][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

Rob Renzi

Chief Executive Officer 850-656-2437, ext 240 [/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

Zuleika Perera

Chief Talent Officer 850-656-2437, ext 220

 

Stephanie Schwartz

Chief Development Officer 850-656-2437, ext 109

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

Ellyn Hutson

Chief Financial Officer 850-656-2437, ext 222 [/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

Suzanne Stevens

Chief Operating Officer Big Bend Cares / HIV Program Director 850-656-2437, ext 108 [/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

Rebecca G. Arrington

Chief Quality Officer 850-656-2437, ext 248

 [/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_3″][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

Melissa Walton

Director of Client Services 850-656-2437, ext 233 

 

Camye Edwards  

Director of Prevention & Outreach 850-656-2437, ext 238

 

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]

[et_pb_section fullwidth=”off” specialty=”off”][et_pb_row][et_pb_column type=”4_4″][et_pb_divider admin_label=”Divider” color=”#757575″ show_divider=”on” height=”5″ /][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]

[et_pb_section transparent_background=”off” background_color=”#ffffff” inner_shadow=”off” parallax=”off” parallax_method=”off” module_class=”pagesection”][et_pb_row][et_pb_column type=”4_4″][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]  

Dennis Andrews

Case Manager 850-656-2437, ext 228

Stonia Ballard

Peer Advocate 850-566-2437 ext 239

James Barnes

Senior Grant Analyst, 850-656-2437, ext 232

Karen Barnes

Transportation/Foodbag Coordinator

Anton Bowman

Transportation/Foodbag Coordinator

Janae Crockett

Case Manager 850-656-2437, ext 231

Tierra Franklin

Health Educator 850-656-2437

Tracy Gallon

Health Educator, Jefferson County

Patricia Gattis

Gadsden Case Manager 850-656-2437, ext 224

Felicia Gilyard

Tester/Health Educator 850-656-2437, ext 237

Jeanette Grice

Eligibility Coordinator 850-656-2437, ext 230

Larenza Haines

Peer Advocate 850-656-2437 ext 226

Calvin Hall

Health Education, Gadsden County 850-656-2437 ext 303

Jamie Johnson

Case Manager 850-656-2437, ext 234

Shakimo Martinus

Health Educator 850-656-2437 ext 246

Joyce McCaskill

Peer Advocate 850-656-2437 ext 236

Vashli Pullens

Case Manager 850-656-2437, ext 229

Alex Rathvon

Case Manager 850-656-2437 ext 115

Aline Ridao

Peer Advocate 850-656-2437 ext 236

Christopher Royster

Peer Advocate 850-656-2437 ext 239

Caitlin Steiner

Volunteer and Events Coordinator 850-656-2437 ext 224

Zilpha Underwood

Administrative Assistant 850-656-2437 ext 242

Jaquetta Ward

Case Manager 850-656-2437 ext 235

Camille Young

Case Manager 850-656-2437, ext 241

 


 

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]